Small_1535038046-00292
Laurie Alexander
Spanish
District
-
Small_1535038116-665157
Barbara Anderson
Music/Title I
Elementary
-
Small_1535038132-00293
Regina Baker
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1535038169-7315739
Randall Barr
Maintenance/JH Football/High School Girls Basketball
District
-
Small_1535038183-00294
Korie Beaty
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1533768247-00295
Todd Beck
High School Principal
Administration
-
Default_avatar
Roger Bombeck
Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1535040163-00296
Riley Bonifas
Physical Education/Coach
High School
-
Small_1535038260-00297
Angie Boyce
Media Specialist
District
-
Small_1535038284-00298
Megan Buettner
Pre-School
Elementary
-
Small_1535038337-00299
Patricia Butcher
Reading Coach
District
-
Small_1535038352-00300
Kacia Callan
1st Grade
Elementary
-
Small_1535040236-00301
Mary DeNoyer
Secretary/Assistant Golf
District
-
Small_1535038449-00302
Tinette DeRiso
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1535038473-00303
Kathy Donovan
AD Secretary/Secretary
District
-
Small_1535040275-2511105
Lesley Dugan
Agriculture/FFA
High School
-
Small_1535038602-00304
Colleen Dutcher
3rd Grade
Elementary
-
Small_1533768201-00305
Randy Dutcher
Activities/Transportation Director
Administration
-
Default_avatar
Misty Dvorak
FCS/Special Education
High School
-
Small_1535038680-00306
Joyce Earl
Paraprofessional/Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1535040421-00307
Skyler Erickson
Paraprofessional/ Volleyball
District
-
Small_1535038716-00308
Leslie Essman
Vocal Music/English
High School
-
Default_avatar
Rachel Fox
One Act
High School
-
Small_1535040378-00310
Dori Gills
English/Math/History/Coach
High School
-
Default_avatar
Brian Glenn
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
David Glenn
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Robert Glenn
Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1535038765-00311
Becky Gorecki
Kitchen
Elementary
-
Small_1535038777-00312
Michelle Grint
Technology/Math/Science
High School
-
Small_1535038794-00313
Sarah Hansen
6th Grade
Elementary
-
Small_1535038817-00314
Shianne Harders
Kindergarten
Elementary
-
Small_1535038834-00315
Robin Hermsmeyer
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1535038852-00316
Shelly Houtby
Secretary/Cheer Coach
District
-
Small_1535038877-00318
Mandy Jantz
Kitchen/Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
James Johnson
Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1535038902-00319
Vicki Keep
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1535039047-00320
Kathleen Kennedy
FCS/Health
High School
-
Small_1535039064-00321
Monette Kolar
Paraprofessional
District
-
Default_avatar
Jesse Lammers
Assistant High School Wrestling
High School
-
Small_1535039080-00322
Tier Leth
4th Grade
Elementary
-
Small_1535039106-00323
Michelle Linke
5th Grade
Elementary
-
Small_1535039125-00324
Rachel Lueck
Science
High School
-
Small_1535039142-00325
Kendra Mach
Paraprofessional
District
-
Default_avatar
Helen Majerus
Kitchen
High School
-
Small_1533768322-9598360
Amy Malander
Superintendent
Administration
-
Small_1535039178-00326
Trevor Marlow
Paraprofessional/Maintenance
District
-
Default_avatar
Cheryl Massman
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Jason McIntyre
High School Football
High School
-
Default_avatar
Rose McManus
Kitchen
High School
-
Small_1535039213-00327
MaryAnn McQuillan
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1535039232-00328
Traci Nekoliczak
Title I
Elementary
-
Small_1535039252-00329
Linda Nielsen
Maintenance
District
-
Small_1535039272-00330
Laurie Nordhues
Maintenance
District
-
Small_1535039291-00331
Maria Nowacki
Vocal/Instrumental Music
District
-
Small_1535039312-00332
Joshua Nuss
Physical Education
Elementary
-
Default_avatar
Sharon Otto
Paraprofressional
District
-
Small_1535039353-00333
Dorothy Pelc
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1535039369-00334
Holly Perrott
Kindergarten
Elementary
-
Small_1535039387-00335
Kathy Rakness
Art
District
-
Default_avatar
Karen Reynolds
Social Studies/Speech
High School
-
Small_1535039435-00337
Jess Rother
Math
High School
-
Small_1535039450-00338
Staci Rother
Special Education
High School
-
Small_1535039467-00339
Danielle Ryan
3rd Grade
Elementary
-
Small_1535039491-00340
Diane Ryan
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1535039510-00341
Joleigh Schimenti
Preschool
Elementary
-
Small_1533768292-00342
Connie Shafer
Elementary Principal
Administration
-
Default_avatar
Jacqueline Shermer
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1535039555-00343
Amanda Shoemaker
Guidance
District
-
Default_avatar
Jerry Smyth
Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1535039584-4104000
Julie Stepp
Bookkeeper/Secretary
District
-
Default_avatar
Layne Studley
Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1535039603-00344
April Sullivan
Special Education
Elementary
-
Default_avatar
Jerri Tuma
Special Education
Elementary
-
Small_1535039673-4662643
Nicki Underwood
English/Math/History
High School
-
Small_1535039699-00345
Kimbrie Vlach
Social Studies
High School
-
Default_avatar
David Weeks
Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1535039721-00347
Andrea Wolf
Science
High School
-
Default_avatar
Ann Wood-Holley
Social Worker
District
-
Default_avatar
Bob Wood
Maintenance
District
-
Default_avatar
Lisa Wood
Maintenance
District
-
Small_1535039744-00348
Jodie Wood
Business/Technology
High School
-
Small_1535039762-00349
Julia Wood
2nd Grade
Elementary
-
Small_1535039781-00350
Mary Wood
2nd Grade
Elementary
-
Small_1535039820-416697
Michelle Wood
Nurse
District
-
Small_1535039861-00351
Scott Wood
Technology/Math
High School
-
Default_avatar
Tammy Wood
Maintenance
District
-
Small_1535039843-00352
Julia Wright
Agriculture
High School
-