HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL

Varsity Football

(Pictured L-R) Top Row- Connor Baker, Keean Benson, Gale Treat, Thomas Bonge, Trevor Cargill, Kyle Nekoliczak, Carson Corman Middle Top Row- Dylan Beaty, Reilly Cadek, Kyle Oakley, Morgan Behnk, Jackson McIntyre, Ty Nekoliczak, Cohen Grossart, Tanner Landers Middle Bottom Row- Zander Wolf, Seth Massey, Jackson Pedersen, Treyven Straka, Terran Shepard, Tyler Beaty, Casey Landers Bottom Row- Dierks Nekoliczak, Bo Pokorny, Donovan Burns, Aiden Freeman, Ty Landers, Zach Stobbe

JUNIOR HIGH FOOTBALL

Junior High Football

Pictured (L-R): Back Row- Eli Pedersen, Cooper Perrott, Cordel Wagner, Taylor Jensen, Tae Soto, Eric Jorgensen, Hugh Thompson, Chism Goodrich. Middle Row - Jonathan Bernt, Zavyer Wolf, Zaden Wolf, Tyler Luscomb, Caleb Studley, Grady Kelly, Carter Dunlap. Front Row - Talan Wood, Grant Kelly, Cayden Burns, Canon Holley, Boston Wood, Ky Cargill

HIGH SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL

Varsity Volleyball

(Pictured L-R) Back Row - Tori Bonge, Vanessa Wood, Mia Butcher, Dilynn Wood, Taylor Sliva. Middle Back Row- Tamryn Klein, Kennady Holley, Lexi Johnson, Neleigh Poss, Natalie Poss, Kalli Schumacher. Middle Front Row- Taya Engle, Morgan Johnson, Callie Wadas, Emma Corman, Piper Shepard. Front Row - McKenzie Johnson, Dani Wadsworth, Becca Houtby, Ashlyn Wright, Cayton Butcher, Taryn Barr.

JUNIOR HIGH VOLLEYBALL

Junior High Volleyball

(Pictured L-R) Back Row- Mattie Schumacher, Callie Wadas, Jenna Baker, Alexis Morrow, Morgan Johnson. Front Row- Emily Leth, Emma Corman, Taylor McIntyre, Riley Pedersen

VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY

Varsity Cross Country

(Pictured L-R) Laura Crome, Martin Crome, Morgan Rosander, Gabe Jacobsen, Madeline Crome, Coach Kathy Rakness

JUNIOR HIGH CROSS COUNTRY

Junior High Cross Country

(Pictured L-R) Boston Wood, Coach Kathy Rakness, Zaden Wolf

SOFTBALL (CENTURA-CENTRAL VALLEY)

CCV Diamonds

CHEER

Cheer Team

(Pictured L-R) Kayla Boutin, Tamryn Klein, Demi Daniels, Morgan Rosander, Becca Houtby, Kalli Schumacher, Tori Bonge.

DANCE

Dance Team

(Pictured L-R) Back Row: McKenzie Johnson, Ashlyn Wright, Kalli Schumacher. Middle Row: Neleigh Poss, Dilynn Wood, Becca Houtby, Lexi Johnson. Front Row: Piper Shepard, Natalie Poss

UNIFIED BOWLING 

Unified Bowling Team

(Pictured L-R) Back Row: Tanner Sliva, Lexi Johnson, Tyler Beaty, Dylan Beaty, Connor Boutin, Jackson Pedersen. Middle Row: Gracie Kelly, Madeline Crome, Martin Crome, Kennady Holley, Emma Crome. Front Row: Tamryn Klein, Laura Crome, Kalli Schumacher, Piper Shepard, Taya Engle, Heaven Smith.

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL

Boys Varsity Basketball Team

(Pictured L-R) Back Row: Casey Landers, Cohen Grossart, Treyven Straka, Gabe Jacobsen. Middle Row: Ty Landers, Carson Corman, Zandar Wold, Zach Stobbe. Front Row: Caleb Weber, Reilly Cadek, Trevor Cargill, Ty Nekoliczak, Kyle Nekoliczak (Not pictured: Connor Baker)

JUNIOR HIGH BOYS BASKETBALL

Boys Junior High Basketball Team

(Pictured L-R) Back Row: Eli Pedersen, Cooper Perrott, Cordel Wagner, Taesian Soto, Taylor Jensen, Eric Jorgenson, Chism Goodrich. Middle Row: Grady Kelly, Tyler Luscomb, Thayer Davis, Hugh Thompson, Zavyer Wolf, Caleb Studley. Front Row: Cayden Burns, Cannon Holley, Zaden Wolf, Boston Wood, Talan Wood.

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS BASKETBALL 

Varsity Girls Basketball Team

(Pictured L-R) Back Row: Asst. Coach Misty Dvorak, Madison Young, Jenna Baker, Head Coach Dori Kennedy, Mia Butcher, Morgan Rosander, Asst. Coach Jodie Wood. Middle Row: Callie Wadas, Larista Barner, Kennady Holley, Lexi Johnson, Neleigh Poss, Dilynn Wood, Vanessa Wood, Taylor McIntyre. Front Row: Olivia Nelson, Natalie Poss, Tamryn Klein, Cayton Butcher, Taya Engel, Piper Shepard, Kendra Cargill. Front Row: Dani Wadsworth, Taryn Barr.

JUNIOR HIGH GIRLS BASKETBALL

Junior High Girls Basketball Team

(Pictured L-R) Back Row: Coach Jodie Wood, Coach Michelle Grint. Middle Row: Callie Wadas, Emalee Leth, Katlyn Oakley, Emma Corman, Hannah Young. Front Row: Taylor McIntyre, Morgan Johnson.

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING

Varsity Wrestling Team

(Pictured L-R) Back Row: Augustine Osantowski, Kyle Oakley, Jayden Smith, Dierks Nekoliczak. Front Row: Hunter Limbach, Bo Pokorny, Donovan Burns.

JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING

Junior High Wrestling Team

(Pictured L-R) Talan Wood, Cannon Holley,  Boston Wood, Zavyer Wolf, Grady Kelly, Cayden Burns, Zaden Wolf, Ky Cargill

HIGH SCHOOL TRACK

Varsity Track Team

(Pictured L-R): Back Row: Tyler Beaty, Jackson McIntyre, Trevor Cargill, Coach Kathy Rakness, Kyle Nekoliczak, Coach Nicki Underwood, Tanner Landers, Dilynn Wood, Cohen Grossart, Keean Benson, Treyven Straka. Middle Back Row: Seth Massey, Gabe Davis, Ty Nekoliczak, Mia Butcher, Madison Young, Morgan Behnk, Kyle Oakley, Zandar Wolf, Jackson Pedersen. Middle Row: Gabby Martinez, Kennady Holley, Vannesa Wood, Larista Barner, Neleigh Poss, Morgan Rosander, Becca Houtby, Audrey Wood, Olivia Jensen, Kayla Boutin. Middle Front Row: Dylan Rogers, Chance Ackles, Dierks Nekoliczak, Gabe Jacobsen, Cayton Butcher, Connor Boutin, Donovan Burns, Aiden Freeman, Martin Crome. Front Row: Lexi Johnson, Tamryn Klein, Taya Engel, Laura Crome, Kendra Cargill, Piper Sheppard, Natalie Poss, Taylor Sliva.

JUNIOR HIGH TRACK

Junior High Track Team

Pictured (L-R): Back Row: Thayer Davis, Eric Jorgenson, Tasian Soto, Taylor Jensen, Cordel Wagner. Middle Back Row: Bo Pedersen, Hugh Thompson, Caleb Studley, Eli Pedersen, Zavyer Wolf, Cooper Perrott. Middle Row: Morgan Johnson, Katlyn Oakley, Hannah Young, Callie Wadas, Emalee Leth. Middle Front Row: Cannon Holley, Tyler Luscomb, Cayden Burns, Grady Kelly, Zaden Wolf, Boston Wood. Front Row: Ky Cargill, Riley Pedersen, Taylor McIntyre, Emma Corman, Talan Wood.

HIGH SCHOOL GOLF

Varsity Golf

Pictured (L-R): Back Row: Alex Stewart, Casey Landers, Carson Corman, Hunter Limbach. Front Row: Terran Shepard, Thomas Bonge, Reilly Cadek, Connor Baker.