Small_1542206701-0043
Kelsey Burson
Paraprofessional
-
Small_1542206408-0006
Laurie Alexander
Spanish
District
-
Small_1535038116-665157
Barbara Anderson
Music/Title I
Elementary
-
Small_1542206461-0011
Regina Baker
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1535038169-7315739
Randall Barr
Maintenance/JH Football/High School Girls Basketball
District
-
Small_1542206495-0017
Korie Beaty
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1542206517-0019
Todd Beck
High School Principal
Administration
-
Default_avatar
Roger Bombeck
Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1542206550-0029
Riley Bonifas
Physical Education/Coach
High School
-
Small_1542206572-0032
Angie Boyce
Media Specialist
District
-
Small_1542206594-0041
Megan Buettner
Pre-School
Elementary
-
Small_1542206623-0047
Patricia Butcher
Reading Coach
District
-
Small_1542206756-0050
Kacia Callan
1st Grade
Elementary
-
Small_1542206800-0070
Mary DeNoyer
Secretary/Assistant Golf
District
-
Small_1542206842-0072
Tinette DeRiso
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1542206865-0073
Kathy Donovan
AD Secretary/Secretary
District
-
Small_1542206910-0078
Lesley Dugan
Agriculture/FFA
High School
-
Small_1535038602-00304
Colleen Dutcher
3rd Grade
Elementary
-
Small_1542207028-0081
Randy Dutcher
Activities/Transportation Director
Administration
-
Small_1542207063-0082
Misty Dvorak
FCS/Special Education
High School
-
Small_1542207094-0083
Joyce Earl
Paraprofessional/Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1542207116-0087
Skyler Erickson
Paraprofessional/ Volleyball
District
-
Small_1542207137-0089
Leslie Essman
Vocal Music/English
High School
-
Default_avatar
Rachel Fox
One Act
High School
-
Small_1542207166-0100
Dori Gills
English/Math/History/Coach
High School
-
Default_avatar
Brian Glenn
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
David Glenn
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Robert Glenn
Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1542207192-0106
Becky Gorecki
Kitchen
Elementary
-
Small_1542207210-0108
Michelle Grint
Technology/Math/Science
High School
-
Small_1542207233-0114
Sarah Hansen
6th Grade
Elementary
-
Small_1542207264-0116
Shianne Harders
Kindergarten
Elementary
-
Small_1542207293-0117
Robin Hermsmeyer
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1542208592-0374
Ann Holley
Social Worker
District
-
Small_1542207315-0122
Shelly Houtby
Secretary/Cheer Coach
District
-
Small_1542207338-0124
Mandy Jantz
Kitchen/Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
James Johnson
Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1542207359-0139
Vicki Keep
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1542207381-0143
Kathleen Kennedy
FCS/Health
High School
-
Small_1542207403-0155
Monette Kolar
Paraprofessional
District
-
Default_avatar
Jesse Lammers
Assistant High School Wrestling
High School
-
Small_1542207432-0173
Tier Leth
4th Grade
Elementary
-
Small_1542207455-0175
Michelle Linke
5th Grade
Elementary
-
Small_1542207494-0178
Rachel Lueck
Science
High School
-
Small_1542207513-0181
Kendra Mach
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1542207644-0183
Helen Majerus
Kitchen
High School
-
Small_1542207663-0184
Amy Malander
Superintendent
Administration
-
Small_1542207685-0188
Trevor Marlow
Paraprofessional/Maintenance
District
-
Default_avatar
Cheryl Massman
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Jason McIntyre
High School Football
High School
-
Small_1542207707-0198
Rose McManus
Kitchen
High School
-
Small_1542207728-0199
MaryAnn McQuillan
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1542207758-0213
Traci Nekoliczak
Title I
Elementary
-
Small_1542207780-0217
Linda Nielsen
Maintenance
District
-
Small_1535039272-00330
Laurie Nordhues
Maintenance
District
-
Small_1542207830-0221
Joshua Nuss
Physical Education
Elementary
-
Small_1542207862-0225
Sharon Otto
Paraprofressional
District
-
Small_1542207887-0229
Dorothy Pelc
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1542207908-0233
Holly Perrott
Kindergarten
Elementary
-
Small_1542207932-0247
Kathy Rakness
Art
District
-
Small_1542207974-0251
Karen Reynolds
Social Studies/Speech
High School
-
Small_1542207999-0262
Jess Rother
Math
High School
-
Small_1542208017-0263
Staci Rother
Special Education
High School
-
Small_1542208038-0266
Danielle Ryan
3rd Grade
Elementary
-
Small_1542208059-0267
Diane Ryan
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1542208085-0276
Joleigh Schimenti
Preschool
Elementary
-
Small_1542208141-0282
Connie Shafer
Elementary Principal
Administration
-
Small_1542208119-0277
Jacqueline Shermer
Paraprofessional
District
-
Small_1542208162-0288
Amanda Shoemaker
Guidance
District
-
Small_1542208185-0296
Jerry Smyth
Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1542208206-0306
Julie Stepp
Bookkeeper/Secretary
District
-
Default_avatar
Layne Studley
Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1542208235-0316
April Sullivan
Special Education
Elementary
-
Small_1542208257-0326
Jerri Tuma
Special Education
Elementary
-
Small_1542208294-0328
Nicki Underwood
English/Math/History
High School
-
Small_1542208336-0331
Kimbrie Vlach
Social Studies
High School
-
Default_avatar
David Weeks
Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1542208403-0351
Andrea Wolf
Science
High School
-
Default_avatar
Bob Wood
Maintenance
District
-
Small_1542208460-0359
Jodie Wood
Business/Technology
High School
-
Small_1542208497-0360
Julia Wood
2nd Grade
Elementary
-
Small_1542208562-0362
Lisa Wood
Maintenance
District
-
Small_1542208654-0363
Mary Wood
2nd Grade
Elementary
-
Small_1542208674-0364
Michelle Wood
Nurse
District
-
Small_1542208708-0368
Scott Wood
Technology/Math
High School
-
Small_1542208774-0370
Sidney Wood
Paraprofessional
-
Small_1542208731-0372
Tammy Wood
Maintenance
District
-
Small_1542208788-0376
Julia Wright
Agriculture
High School
-